TL-SM321A (1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm

TL-SM321A (1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm

0 Reviews Sold: 0

TL-SM321A (1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm

TL-SM321A (1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TL-SM321A (1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm”

Your email address will not be published.